Division 4 Fixtures

Showing all Division 4 fixtures.

Click here for a downloadable calendar which can be imported into (for example) Google Calendar.

Date Home Team Result Away Team
Monday 3rd September 2018 Tattenhall 0 - 4 Frodsham 2
Tuesday 4th September 2018 Chester 8 1½ - 2½ Rhyl & Prestatyn 3
Wednesday 5th September 2018 Penyffordd 0 - 4 Holywell Rookies
Monday 17th September 2018 Holywell Rookies 2 - 2 Chester 8
Wednesday 19th September 2018 Buckley/Mold 3 - Penyffordd
Monday 1st October 2018 Frodsham 2 2½ - 1½ Rhyl & Prestatyn 3
Monday 1st October 2018 Tattenhall 2½ - 1½ Holywell Rookies
Tuesday 2nd October 2018 Chester 8 2 - 2 Buckley/Mold 3
Monday 15th October 2018 Frodsham 2 - Buckley/Mold 3
Monday 15th October 2018 Tattenhall 1 - 3 Penyffordd
Tuesday 16th October 2018 Rhyl & Prestatyn 3 2 - 2 Holywell Rookies
Monday 5th November 2018 Holywell Rookies 1½ - 2½ Frodsham 2
Wednesday 7th November 2018 Buckley/Mold 3 3 - 1 Tattenhall
Wednesday 7th November 2018 Penyffordd - Chester 8
Tuesday 20th November 2018 Chester 8 3 - 1 Tattenhall
Wednesday 21st November 2018 Buckley/Mold 3 - Rhyl & Prestatyn 3
Wednesday 21st November 2018 Penyffordd - Frodsham 2
Monday 3rd December 2018 Frodsham 2 2 - 2 Chester 8
Monday 3rd December 2018 Holywell Rookies - Buckley/Mold 3
Tuesday 4th December 2018 Rhyl & Prestatyn 3 2½ - 1½ Penyffordd
Monday 7th January 2019 Holywell Rookies - Rhyl & Prestatyn 3
Wednesday 9th January 2019 Buckley/Mold 3 - Frodsham 2
Wednesday 9th January 2019 Penyffordd - Tattenhall
Monday 21st January 2019 Tattenhall - Rhyl & Prestatyn 3
Tuesday 22nd January 2019 Chester 8 - Holywell Rookies
Wednesday 23rd January 2019 Penyffordd - Buckley/Mold 3
Monday 18th February 2019 Frodsham 2 - Holywell Rookies
Monday 18th February 2019 Tattenhall - Buckley/Mold 3
Tuesday 19th February 2019 Chester 8 - Penyffordd
Monday 4th March 2019 Holywell Rookies - Tattenhall
Tuesday 5th March 2019 Rhyl & Prestatyn 3 - Frodsham 2
Wednesday 6th March 2019 Buckley/Mold 3 - Chester 8
Monday 11th March 2019 Frodsham 2 - Tattenhall
Monday 11th March 2019 Holywell Rookies - Penyffordd
Tuesday 12th March 2019 Rhyl & Prestatyn 3 - Chester 8
Tuesday 26th March 2019 Chester 8 - Frodsham 2
Wednesday 27th March 2019 Buckley/Mold 3 - Holywell Rookies
Wednesday 27th March 2019 Penyffordd - Rhyl & Prestatyn 3
Monday 15th April 2019 Frodsham 2 - Penyffordd
Monday 15th April 2019 Tattenhall - Chester 8
Tuesday 16th April 2019 Rhyl & Prestatyn 3 - Tattenhall
Tuesday 16th April 2019 Rhyl & Prestatyn 3 - Buckley/Mold 3